Le Batoscope
ADEQUAT
Gib sea 68
Skipper : Véronique PERON
Equipier :
Francoise Seeworld
Camille Thémelin
Marthe Chevallier
ALIBI
Bélouga
Skipper : Alain GAUTIER
Equipier :
AMANZA
Belouga
Skipper : David NOUEL
Equipiers :
Antoine Grelier
Georges Daniel
BLUE WAY
First 310
Skipper : Jean-Louis CARTRON
Equipiers :
BOUT AU VENT
Elan 340
Skipper : Guy DENIS
Equipier :
CALIMERO
Tonic 23 DL
Skipper : Patrice Mahouas
Equipier :
CARAMEL
Pico +
Skipper : Hervé GUILLEMOT
Equipier :
Yves Couffin
CROC MIGNON
First 18
Skipper : Jean-Michel DEVERIN
Equipier :
KERL
First 25 D
Skipper : Jean-Christian TOUATI
Equipier :
CAMARO
Microsail
Skipper : Pascal LE GOFF
Equipier :
CHAMPENOIS
First 29
Skipper : Guillaume VIDAL
Equipier :
CHOK CHOK
Express 600
Skipper : Jacques Zehler
Equipier :
CARPE DIEM
Delher 28
Skipper : Jean-Luc LE JEUNE
Equipier :
DROIT DE VENT
Kelt 8.50
Skipper : Yves KERVEGANT
Equipier :
ENTRE 13 ET 26
Express 600
Skipper : Damien Rusquet
Equipier :
ER YOC’H
First 325
Skipper : Charles LEFEUVRE
Equipier :
FARROUEST
Farr 727
Skipper : Philippe Roger
Equipier :
Famille Roger
FLIPPER
Prototype
Skipper : Philippe Tanguy
Equipier :
FLUTE
First 29
Skipper : Jean-Charles LEFEUVRE
Equipier :
Didier Daniel
FORBAN
First 210
Skipper : Emmanuel de Raucourt
Equipier :
GASTIBELZA
Surprise
Skipper : Jacques LE BLAYE
Equipier :
DOUR GLASS II
Start 6
Skipper : Alain DUPUIS
Equipier : Yann Morin, Lionel Gianoncelli
HWAEL
Bellouga D
Skipper : Thomas RICHARD
HOCALO BIS
Express 600
Skipper : Daniel Coustillier
HU BO GOSS
Express 600
Skipper :Yannick MARC
LA SARDINE
Express 600
Skipper : Guy DRULA
Equipier : Marthe Chevallier
LE MARLIN
Delher 34
Skipper : Yoann JOUHANNO
Equipier :
Amélie Guillam
LE VOGUEUR
kELT 8 M
Skipper : Daniel PANNIER
MINUS
Go Neptune
Skipper : Guillaume VERNIER
NOMI
DELHER 29
Skipper : Hugues CATTAERT
Equipier :
OLEO
Sygma 33
Skipper : Hugues Destrumau
Equipier :
PADUA
First 26
Skipper : Gwen Courtel
Equipier :
PICSOU
First 22
Skipper : François DESFORGE
Equipier :
PLIJADUR
DC20
Skipper : Alain NICOLAS
Equipiers : Pascal VINCENT, Pierre NICOLAS et Anne GIRARD MAYEUX
PLUME
First 18 Q
Skipper : Guy MARCHAND
Equipiers : Jean-Louis Cartron
REVEUR
open 5.00
Skipper : Pascal CONQ
Equipier :
Stornoway
Express 600
Skipper : Michel LE GRUMELEC
Equipier :
TITOUMIME
Corsaire
skipper : Bernard Vallet
YAPADELISSELAS
Dufour T6
Skipper : Philippe CANTAIS
Equipier :
Claude